Alphabetisches Namensverzeichnis der Gefallenen und Vermißten des zweiten Weltkrieges

Haus-Nr. Name Vorname GeburtsjJahr
88 Altmayer Dominik 1925
82a Altmayer Friedrich 1902
88 Altmayer Friedrich 1922
207 Altmayer Nikolaus 1902
209a Andres Matthias 1914
216 Bauer Johann 1921
110 Bering Peter 1910
269b Birkenheuer Anton 1906
25a Birkenheuer Peter 1915
238 Blum Jakob 1909
155 Bohn Johann 1911
73 Bohn Josef 1907
106 Bohn Josef 1922
87 Bohn Michael 1909
6a Bohn Peter 1914
99 Brenner Peter 1910
163 Dekreon Michael 1921
23a Dekreon Peter 1907
196a Dekreon Wilhelm 1917
249 Descho Johann 1919
239 Dippong Georg 1908
300 Dippong Nikolaus 1914
56 Dormuth Josef 1921
123a Eckert Anton 1898
111 Fingerhut Adam 1910
94 Friedrich Anton 1913
266 Friedrich Josef 1921
266 Friedrich Peter 1923
28 Gajo Josef 1908
24a Giljum Franz 1916
24a Giljum Josef 1920
64b Glaser Michael 1914
155a Götz Dominik 1923
51 Grill Peter 1925
331 Größer Andreas 1914
195 Harsch Johann 1910
143 Harsch Johann 1922
82 Harsch Josef 1914
315 Himmel Johann 1908
194 Hipfel Anton 1909
150a Hipfel Blasius 1914
273 Jäger Adam 1921
116 Jäger Josef 1910
48 Jerch Adam 1893
96a Jerch Franz 1923
38a Jerch Josef 1910
96a Jerch Peter 1920
5a Jost Franz 1904
142 Jost Josef 1899
5 Jost Josef 1913
142 Jost Josef 1921
4 Jost Josef 1926
3 Jost Peter 1915
247 Kaiser Franz 1921
6a Kaiser Franz 1922
4a Kapolnek Adam 1906
211 Kapolnek Franz 1904
89a Kern Wenzel 1925
180 Kipper Peter 1922
255 Kittel Paul 1914
10 Kittelberger Karl 1920
13a Klein Peter 1901
156 Koch Franz 1922
284 Koch Franz 1924
3a Koch Johann 1926
222 Koch Karl 1924
156 Koch Michael 1920
2a Koch Wenzel 1920
81a Koch Wilhelm 1921
178 Kollinger Johann 1900
221 Kottak Johann 1925
287 Kowenz Johann 1924
1 Krieger Nikolaus 1912
50a Krieger Wenzel 1905
3b Krimmer Johann 1906
5b Krimmer Matthias 1904
194a Kristof Adam 1927
108 Kristof Ignaz 1922
135 Kristof Johann 1903
181 Kristof Johann 1907
139a Kristof Michael 1922
108 Kristof Paul 1920
108 Kristof Peter 1902
194a Kristof Philipp 1920
155 Kungel Matthias 1922
30 Lardy Josef 1919
30 Lardy Matthias 1913
10 Lardy Nikolaus 1899
30 Lardy Wilhelm 1915
257 Laurentowitsch Josef 1915
86b Lenhardt Franz 1907
264 Lenhardt Franz 1923
206 Loch Josef 1924
67 Lutje Georg 1908
311 Lux Matthias 1909
22 Marschall Johann 1908
194a Marschall Josef 1927
154 Massong Georg 1914
314 Massong Peter 1901
2a Mayer Friedrich 1913
184 Mayer Friedrich 1922
49c Mayer Matthias 1920
208 Menches Peter 1911
113a Meng Nikolaus 1918
152a Merkler Franz 1912
14a Merkler Johann 1906
196 Merkler Johann 1909
293 Merkler Johann 1924
293 Merkler Matthias 1914
112 Merkler Matthias 1915
293 Merkler Nikolaus 1911
170 Merkler Peter 1906
292 Merkler Wenzel 1911
212 Metz Franz 1922
9a Michel Franz 1920
54 Michi Josef 1906
277 Müller Franz 1909
145a Müller Johann 1912
156a Müller Peter 1911
154d Neu Josef 1912
8b Neurohr Nikolaus 1907
234 Ott Anton 1913
277 Ott Matthias 1907
164 Ott Michael 1896
234 Ott Nikolaus 1925
164 Ott Peter 1924
86c Ott Wenzel 1898
227 Palnik Jakob 1920
229 Palnik Thomas 1922
229 Palnik Wenzel 1919
205 Pfeiffer Adam 1913
183 Pfeiffer Jakob 1917
17a Pfendt Blasius 1901
68a Pfendt Franz 1917
158 Pfendt Georg 1908
61a Pfendt Hieronymus 1914
254 Pfendt Johann 1914
254 Pfendt Josef 1911
17 Pfendt Nikolaus 1918
68 Pfendt Philipp 1906
79a Posler Dominik 1910
286 Prinz Johann 1905
188a Prinz Johann 1913
337 Prinz Josef 910
319 Pumple Franz 1909
319 Pumple Franz 1922
218 Quitter Paul 1912
261 Rajesanyi Michael 1899
61 Rasimus Peter 1913
96 Rausch Nikolaus 1908
156a Reiter Matthias 1901
109a Rinschenk Franz 1910
7b Salvamoser Johann 1912
233 Salvamoser Simon 1920
169b Sauer Adam 1919
320 Sauer Dominik 1908
335 Sauer Johann 1926
168 Schaff Adam 1922
168 Schaff Franz 1918
7c Schaff Josef 1925
7c Schaff Kristof 1919
7c Schaff Philipp 1923
29a Schambier Josef 1920
164a Schampier Josef 1922
332 Schmidt Franz 1922
183 Schmidt Josef 1905
332 Schmidt Ludwig 1900
136 Schmidt Nikolaus 1906
237 Schneider Adam 1923
125 Schneider Dominik 1908
188 Schneider Dominik 1925
26 Schneider Franz 1915
59 Schneider Franz 1920
78 Schneider Jakob 1923
34a Schneider Johann 1902
153 Schneider Josef 1913
126 Schneider Josef 1914
26 Schneider Josef 1916
105 Schneider Josef 1917
77 Schneider Josef 1918
217 Schneider Josef 1921
167b Schneider Michael 1915
77 Schneider Michael 1921
59 Schneider Michael 1924
283 Schneider Michael 1926
118a Schwemlein Nikolaus 1911
79b Simon Jabkob 1910
160c Simon Josef 1925
160c Simon Nikolaus 1901
104a Stadtfelder Bernhardt 1913
107 Steyer Peter 1903
34 Stumpf Heinrich 1901
220 Stuprich Michael 1914
8b Tempich Franz 1904
53 Tempich Josef 1908
157 Tines Adam 1900
236 Wechselberger Franz 1919
115a Wechselberger Josef 1910
160a Wechselberger Matthias 1916
45 Welter Josef 1920
58 Wilhelm Nikolaus 1914
110a Wilhelm Peter 1905
298 Wiume Kristof 1908
123 Wolbert Alois 1908
241 Wolf Anton 1914
310 Wolf Franz 1919
159 Wolf Kristof 1905
310 Wolf Nikolaus 1924
130a Zimmermann Peter 1901
278 Zwirner Adam 1928
103 Zwirner Wilhelm 1903